M 10 2 km




Lisenssi Nimi Seura lähtö
1


11:00:00
2


11:00:30
3 T27462333 Elmeri Karjalainen Kuhmo-Ski 11:01:00
4 T28958422 Jani Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 11:01:30
5 T28929697 Ville-Petteri Peittola Sotkamon Jymy 11:02:00
6 T22337656 Joni Korhonen Kiuruveden Teräs 11:02:30
7 T27566242 Verneri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski 11:03:00





N10 2 km



8


11:03:30
9


11:04:00
10 T27419726 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 11:04:30
11 T27561124 Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy 11:05:00
12 T28899563 Heidi Hyvärinen Kiuruveden Teräs 11:05:30
13 T28950161 Vilma Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:06:00





M12 3 km



14


11:06:30
15


11:07:00
16 T24571285 Roope Kiviniemi Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:07:30
17 T28494847 Janne Martikainen Haapaveden Urheilijat 11:08:00
18 T27461486 Aleksi Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto 11:08:30
19 T27559806 Valtteri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski 11:09:00
20 T25666254 Joonas Sarkkinen Oulunsalon Vasama 11:09:30
21 ??? Tommi Karhula Utajärven Urheilijat 11:10:00
22 T28998262 Oula Sarajärvi Rokuan Ryhti 11:10:30
23 ??? Janne Romppanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:11:00





N12 3 km



24


11:11:30
25


11:12:00
26 T30189852 Katja Kokko Utajärven Urheilijat 11:12:30
27 T27378816 Petra Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 11:13:00
28 T27754588 Jenni Still Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 11:13:30
29 T29078372 Jonna Mesiniemi Utajärven Urheilijat 11:14:00
30 T27494916 Mirella Laukkanen Kiuruveden Teräs 11:14:30





N14 3 km



31


11:15:00
32


11:15:30
33 T21727812 Linda Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura 11:16:00
34 T27232848 Jatta Pulkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 11:16:30
35 T24154068 Assi Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 11:17:00
36 T26636500 Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 11:17:30
37 T27471023 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto 11:18:00
38 T25952686 Miia Keppainen Hyrynsalmen isku 11:18:30
39 T28402622 Jenny Mesiniemi Utajärven Urheilijat 11:19:00
40 T26432458 Tiia Kylmäoja Iin Hiihtoseura 11:19:30
41 T27554513 Essi Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy 11:20:00
42 T27097711 Tiia Rantala Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:20:30
43 T26942003 Milla Niskanen Sotkamon Jymy 11:21:00
44 T28935720 Pinja Lukkarinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:21:30
45 T26760285 Janita Pulkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 11:22:00





M14 5 km



46


11:22:30
47


11:23:00
48 T30171093 Toni Shnoro Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:23:30
49 T27571597 Atte Leinonen Ristijärven Pyry 11:24:00
50 T27439861 Matti Huotari Laitasaaren Veto 11:24:30
51 T25914184 Mika Ahistus Saloisten Reipas 11:25:00
52 T29991093 Roman Bidnenko Iisalmen Visa 11:25:30
53 T27497405 Ville Lotvonen Utajärven Urheilijat 11:26:00
54 T24173845 Markus Tuikka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:26:30
55 T29335671 Niko Ruotsalainen Kiuruveden Teräs 11:27:00
56 T26648035 Paavo Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 11:27:30
57 T27480069 Topias Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:28:00





M16 5 km



58


11:28:30
59


11:29:00
60 T27501275 Joonas Piirainen Kuhmo-Ski 11:29:30
61 T27571596 Petri Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 11:30:00
62 T27512649 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 11:30:30
63 T27600917 Olli-Pekka Pietilä Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 11:31:00
64 T27577846 Raine Tolonen Kiimingin Urheilijat 11:31:30
65 T26367251 Pyry Kähkönen Sotkamon Visa 11:32:00
66 T27551503 Kiril Remshu Iisalmen Visa 11:32:30
67 T26913993 Jonne Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 11:33:00
68 T21794670 Henrik Jokela Keminsuun Kisa 11:33:30
69 T27475171 Joonas Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:34:00
70 T21715730 Jani Hämäläinen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 11:34:30
71 T21727773 Lasse Härkönen Iin Hiihtoseura 11:35:00
72 T27601246 Tatu Tervo Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:35:30
73 T24186366 Markku Laukkanen Kiuruveden Teräs 11:36:00
74 T27550533 Joni Rytkönen Kiuruveden Teräs 11:36:30
75 T27536751 Antti Partanen Iisalmen Visa 11:37:00
76 T27588550 Aki Vuoti Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:37:30





N16 5 km



77


11:38:00
78


11:38:30
79 T26566188 Tytti Moilanen Puolangan Ryhti 11:39:00
80 T26456134 Niina Korkiasaari Haapaveden urheilijat 11:39:30
81 T26001821 Taru Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 11:40:00
82 T29985559 Minna Huovinen Rokuan Ryhti 11:40:30
83 T28935733 Piia Lukkarinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:41:00
84 T26745860 Johanna Lappalainen Kiuruveden Teräs 11:41:30
85 T27431063 Laura Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti 11:42:00
86 T27466041 Heidi Karppinen Paltamon Urheilijat 11:42:30





N18 5 km



87


11:43:00
88


11:43:30
89 T27479850 Jenni Kemppainen Oulaisten Taru 11:44:00
90 T26994284 Katariina Raitio Laitasaaren Veto 11:44:30
91 T27554526 Ruut Sariola Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:45:00





N20 5 km



92


11:45:30
93


11:46:00
94 T26950684 Erika Utriainen Karihaaran Visa 11:46:30





N45 5 km



95


11:47:00
96


11:47:30
97 T26303752 Sirpa Klemetti Sotkamon Jymy 11:48:00





M18 10 km



98


11:48:30
99


11:49:00
100 T27527773 Joni Partanen Lapinlahden Veto 11:49:30
101 T27557727 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 11:50:00
102 T23481635 Juha Tuikka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:50:30
103 T22216597 Petteri Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 11:51:00
104 T27600506 Sami Vuoti Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:51:30
105 T27474648 Teemu Karppinen Paltamon Urheilijat 11:52:00





NYL 10 km



106


11:52:30
107


11:53:00
108 T27463387 Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 11:53:30
109 T24239569 Maija Aatsinki Vesaisen Pojat 11:54:00
110 T28999229 Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 11:54:30
111 T29951237 Suvi-Päivikki Myllylä Joutsan Pommi 11:55:00
112 T28903587 Ulla Niskanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:55:30
113 T27585249 Tanja Väyrynen Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:56:00
114 T27548121 Merja Runtti Vesaisen Pojat 11:56:30





M 20 15 km



115


11:57:00
116


11:57:30
117 T27480027 Mika Kuopus Pudasjärven Urheilijat 11:58:00





MYL 15 km



118


11:58:30
119


11:59:00
120 T27456970 Mika Järvenpää Vesaisen Pojat 11:59:30
121 T27530825 Veli-Pekka Pihlajamäki Noormarkun Nopsa 12:00:00
122 T24944595 Veli-Matti Nurkkala Alavieskan Viri 12:00:30
123 T27544976 Janne Raitio Laitasaaren Veto 12:01:00
124 T27434222 Kalle Hyvärinen Noormarkun Nopsa 12:01:30
125 T27451425 Jirka Ilomäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 12:02:00
126 T27896022 Johannes Kohonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 12:02:30
127 T27436602 Timo Hyyryläinen Alatornion Pirkat 12:03:00
128 T27474460 Sauli Kuopus Pudasjärven Urheilijat 12:03:30
129 ??? Mika Maaninka Kuusamon Eräveikot 12:04:00
130 T27459333 Kimmo Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti 12:04:30
131 T27451412 Markus Isola Oulun Hiihtoseura 12:05:00





M35 10 km



132


12:05:30
133


12:06:00
134 T27431021 Tuomo Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 12:06:30
135 T27539004 Tuomo Pesonen Keminsuun Kisa 12:07:00
136 T27478848 Veli Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 12:07:30
137 T27445460 Tapio Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 12:08:00





M45 5 km



138


12:08:30
139


12:09:00
140 T27508789 Veikko Mannermaa Vaalan Karhu 12:09:30
141 T27530605 Erkki Partanen Lapinlahden Veto 12:10:00
142 T27478770 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo-Ski 12:10:30
143 T27517916 Veijo Nurmikumpu Keminsuun Kisa 12:11:00
144 T27560578 Paavo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu 12:11:30
145 T26155832 Aulis Ekdahl Muhoksen Urheilijat 12:12:00





M55 5 km



146


12:12:30
147


12:13:00
148 T27571761 Erkki Tiikkaja Kestilän Kisa-Veikot 12:13:30
149 T27419043 Juhani Ahlholm Oulaisten Huima 12:14:00
150 T27589928 Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 12:14:30